43 Ranchers CRES, Okotoks, AB T1S 0K5
43 Ranchers CRES, Okotoks, AB T1S 0K5
43 Ranchers CRES, Okotoks, AB T1S 0K5
43 Ranchers CRES, Okotoks, AB T1S 0K5
43 Ranchers CRES, Okotoks, AB T1S 0K5
43 Ranchers CRES, Okotoks, AB T1S 0K5
See all 50 photos

$1,046,000

$1,079,000

3.1%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

Est. payment /mo

4 Beds

4 Baths

2,883 SqFt

SOLD DATE : 03/20/2026

Key Details

Sold Price $1,046,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Detached

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 2,883 sqft

Price per Sqft $362

Subdivision Air Ranch

MLS® Listing ID A2276891

Sold Date 03/20/26

Style 2 Storey

Bedrooms 4

Full Baths 3

Half Baths 1

Condo Fees $80

Year Built 2012

Annual Tax Amount $7,117

Tax Year 2025

Lot Size 9,128 Sqft

Acres 0.21

Property Sub-Type Detached

Source Calgary

Property Description